Championship

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
60
TC 2
55
TC 3
50
TC 4
40
TC 5
45
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
1 Ben Wibberley Sidcup 04:01.495 04:07.468 04:03.691 03:59.183 16:11.837 10:30 0
0 11:30
0 12:25
0 13:15
0 13:55
-6 14:34
0 971.837 Husqvarna 300 Freestyle
2 Steve Vass Normandy 04:22.837 04:22.548 04:27.079 04:30.782 17:43.246 10:30 0
0 11:30
0 12:25
0 13:15
0 13:55
-4 14:36
0 1063.246 Yamaha 250 Cresent Yamaha/Enduro Tyres/Ammo Pro/Ryno Power
3 Richard Ely Witley 04:04.034 03:58.010 04:01.790 03:58.927 16:02.761 10:30 0
0 11:30
0 12:25
0 13:15
0 13:55
-7 14:33
0 962.761 Sherco 250 MRS Sherco Fasteddy Racing
4 George Bowerman Taunton 04:07.661 04:06.571 04:14.057 04:11.399 16:39.688 10:31 0
0 11:31
0 12:26
0 13:16
0 13:56
-4 14:37
0 999.688 Beta 300 Thornfalcon Storage Ltd
5 Thomas Ellwood AMCA 03:52.770 03:44.680 03:44.845 03:45.254 15:07.549 10:31 0
0 11:31
0 12:26
0 13:16
0 13:56
-7 14:34
0 907.549 KTM 450 Holeshot MX / ARMY-RE



Expert

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
60
TC 2
60
TC 3
51
TC 4
42
TC 5
50
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
13 Elliot Beken PMCRC 04:27.738 04:31.941 04:23.527 04:25.625 17:48.831 10:32 0
0 11:32
0 12:32
0 13:23
0 14:05
-7 14:48
0 1068.831 KTM 350 Team SEAL/Shields
14 Euan Coulter Normandy 04:43.610 04:41.872 04:46.157 04:56.594 19:08.233 10:32 0
0 11:32
0 12:32
0 13:23
0 14:05
-5 14:50
0 1148.233 Yamaha 250 Team Coulter Racing
15 Shane Mckane Normandy 04:30.327 04:18.812 04:24.706 04:28.226 17:42.071 10:32 0
0 11:32
0 12:32
0 13:23
0 14:05
-7 14:48
0 1062.071 Husqvarna 450
16 Harry Neal PMCRC 04:17.267 04:11.991 04:14.727 04:17.791 17:01.776 10:32 20
0 11:32
0 12:32
0 13:23
0 14:05
-7 14:48
0 1041.776 KTM 250
17 Ben Stark Kingston 04:40.398 04:34.492 04:38.805 04:43.713 18:37.408 10:33 0
0 11:33
0 12:33
0 13:24
0 14:06
-5 14:51
0 1117.408 Husky 300
18 Adam Mussell Normandy 04:39.880 04:30.297 04:43.592 04:54.269 18:48.038 10:33 0
0 11:33
0 12:33
0 13:24
2 14:08
-5 14:53
120 1248.038 KTM 300 Team Snapper/ Woods Butchers
19 Eddie Craker Kingston 04:20.324 04:18.294 04:18.183 04:17.822 17:14.623 10:33 0
0 11:33
0 12:33
0 13:24
0 14:06
-8 14:48
0 1034.623 Yamaha 125 Motoward
20 Andrew Hutchison Sidcup 04:23.008 04:09.239 04:18.822 04:22.804 17:13.873 10:33 0
0 11:33
0 12:33
0 13:24
0 14:06
-6 14:50
0 1033.873 KTM 250 Lynwood Electricals Limited
21 Connor Smith Witley 04:31.500 04:21.840 04:21.712 04:38.555 17:53.607 10:34 0
0 11:34
0 12:34
0 13:25
0 14:07
-5 14:52
0 1073.607 KTM 250 Elderfield Motorcycles
22 Mark Kirby Witley 04:22.533 -- -- -- -- 10:34 0
0 11:34
1 12:35
  13:26
  14:08
  14:58
-- -- KTM 350 Eurotek KTM/ K and N Surfacing
23 Morgan Deakin Dorset Enduro 04:23.739 04:31.786 04:23.848 04:22.560 17:41.933 10:34 0
0 11:34
0 12:34
0 13:25
0 14:07
-8 14:49
0 1061.933 KTM 250
24 Nathan Baggott AMCA 04:11.452 50:02.493 04:14.849 -- -- 10:34 0
0 11:34
0 12:34
0 13:25
0 14:07
-9 14:48
0 -- Husqvarna 250 Enduro Tyres.com
25 Thomas Sargent Bury St. Edmunds 04:29.516 04:22.830 04:24.456 04:27.598 17:44.400 10:35 0
0 11:35
0 12:35
0 13:26
0 14:08
-7 14:51
0 1064.400 Husqvarna 350 Ranson Racing
26 Richard Thrower Hookwood TC 04:45.912 04:41.219 04:48.576 04:49.047 19:04.754 10:35 0
0 11:35
0 12:35
0 13:26
0 14:08
-6 14:52
0 1144.754 KTM 250
27 Adam Durkin Diss MC 04:29.208 04:22.484 04:21.010 04:15.886 17:28.588 10:35 0
0 11:35
0 12:35
0 13:26
0 14:08
-9 14:49
0 1048.588 KTM 300 Ranson racing
28 Edward Pooley Stowmarket 04:26.337 04:23.469 04:22.971 04:15.771 17:28.548 10:35 0
0 11:35
0 12:35
0 13:26
0 14:08
-9 14:49
0 1048.548 Husqvarna 350 Ranson Racing



Veteran A Over 40

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
60
TC 2
60
TC 3
51
TC 4
42
TC 5
50
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
30 Simon Beken PMCRC 04:17.579 04:18.903 04:26.524 04:24.340 17:27.346 10:36 0
0 11:36
0 12:36
0 13:27
0 14:09
-6 14:53
0 1047.346 KTM 350 TEAM SEAL
31 Dan Groom PMCRC 04:24.895 04:17.074 04:20.034 04:25.336 17:27.339 10:36 0
0 11:36
0 12:36
0 13:27
0 14:09
-5 14:54
0 1047.339 Yamaha 250 Toptrees
32 Gary Hanson Sidcup -- -- -- -- -- 10:36 0
  11:36
  12:36
  13:27
  14:09
  14:59
-- -- KTM 300 A&A Metals
33 Stephen Mulliner RORE 04:39.358 04:42.548 04:36.221 04:36.466 18:34.593 10:36 0
0 11:36
0 12:36
0 13:27
2 14:11
-6 14:55
120 1234.593 Yamaha 250
35 Sebastian Chilvers PMCRC 05:06.672 05:07.831 05:11.415 -- -- 10:37 0
0 11:37
0 12:37
0 13:28
  14:10
  15:00
-- -- Husqvarna 300 Team Sketchy
36 Dave Gray Witley 04:34.373 -- -- -- -- 10:37 0
0 11:37
  12:37
  13:28
  14:10
  15:00
-- -- Beta 200



Clubman A

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
60
TC 2
60
TC 3
52
TC 4
43
TC 5
55
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
38 Matthew Jordan Witley 04:29.569 04:21.811 04:25.324 04:30.742 17:47.446 10:38 0
0 11:38
0 12:38
0 13:30
0 14:13
-12 14:56
0 1067.446 Husqvarna 350 EnduroTyres.com
39 Jack Dewdney Normandy 04:44.537 04:45.107 04:43.105 04:49.325 19:02.074 10:38 0
0 11:38
0 12:38
0 13:30
1 14:14
-10 14:59
60 1202.074 KTM 300
40 Jacque Stevens PMCRC 04:21.092 04:28.090 04:29.179 04:46.441 18:04.802 10:38 0
0 11:38
0 12:38
0 13:30
0 14:13
-10 14:58
0 1084.802 KTM 450
41 Matthew Lawrence Aldermaston Nomads 04:50.918 04:46.503 04:53.249 05:14.561 19:45.231 10:38 0
0 11:38
0 12:38
0 13:30
1 14:14
-8 15:01
60 1245.231 KTM 200
43 Gus Oblein Berkhamsted 04:31.440 04:26.199 04:32.935 04:32.191 18:02.765 10:39 0
0 11:39
0 12:39
0 13:31
0 14:14
-8 15:01
0 1082.765 Sherco 300
44 Craig Chawner Sidcup 04:50.489 04:55.273 04:54.930 05:00.530 19:41.222 10:39 0
0 11:39
0 12:39
0 13:31
2 14:16
-8 15:03
120 1301.222 KTM 300 Chawner Plastering
45 Philip Shucksmith Witley 04:33.306 04:25.881 04:36.585 04:34.752 18:10.524 10:39 0
0 11:39
0 12:39
0 13:31
0 14:14
-12 14:57
0 1090.524 KTM 250
46 Shaun Williams Sidcup 05:00.674 04:54.506 05:49.241 -- -- 10:40 180
0 11:40
0 12:40
0 13:32
14 14:29
  15:24
-- -- Gas Gas 300
47 Oliver Gray Ringwood 04:18.608 04:15.610 04:17.274 04:25.180 17:16.672 10:40 0
0 11:40
0 12:40
0 13:32
0 14:15
-10 15:00
0 1036.672 Beta 300 South West Trials
48 Tom Hutchison Sidcup 04:40.071 04:25.081 04:15.458 04:15.452 17:36.062 10:40 0
0 11:40
0 12:40
0 13:32
0 14:15
-14 14:56
0 1056.062 KTM 300 Lynwood Electricals



Veteran A Over 50

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
60
TC 2
60
TC 3
52
TC 4
43
TC 5
55
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
50 Dave Coles Kingston 04:34.408 04:26.696 04:28.394 04:30.730 18:00.228 10:41 0
0 11:41
0 12:41
0 13:33
0 14:16
-11 15:00
0 1080.228 Husqvarna 150 Tough plant Hire
51 Robert Carey Witley 04:24.591 06:33.291 04:25.696 04:27.252 19:50.830 10:41 0
0 11:41
0 12:41
0 13:33
0 14:16
-12 14:59
0 1190.830 KTM 250
52 Lawrence Catt PMCRC 04:28.947 04:27.979 04:28.611 04:27.997 17:53.534 10:41 0
0 11:41
0 12:41
0 13:33
0 14:16
-11 15:00
0 1073.534 KTM 350
53 Stephen Haselden Sidcup 04:39.045 04:35.692 -- -- -- 10:42 0
0 11:42
0 12:42
0 13:34
  14:17
  15:12
-- -- Sherco 300
54 Jeffrey Cannons Kingston 04:38.680 -- -- -- -- 10:42 0
0 11:42
0 12:42
  13:34
  14:17
  15:12
-- -- KTM 250 JMC Decorating
55 Timothy Newman PMCRC 04:50.072 04:56.449 04:58.594 05:07.868 19:52.983 10:42 0
0 11:42
0 12:42
0 13:34
2 14:19
-5 15:09
120 1312.983 Yamaha 250 G.A.Pawnbrokers



Veteran B Over 40

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
70
TC 2
65
TC 3
55
TC 4
45
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
56 Gordon Farquharson PMCRC 04:51.656 04:59.352 05:00.734 14:51.742 10:43 0
0 11:53
0 12:58
0 13:53
1 14:39
60 951.742
57 Alan Morris TBEC 04:39.020 04:38.119 04:40.466 13:57.605 10:43 0
0 11:53
0 12:58
0 13:53
0 14:38
0 837.605 Beta 200 Sirom Ltd / UGGLY&CO
59 Mark Anthony Lee Kingston 04:54.675 05:17.843 05:09.786 15:22.304 10:43 0
0 11:53
0 12:58
0 13:53
1 14:39
60 982.304 KTM 250 Mark Anthony Farriery
60 Nicholas Carr Sidcup 04:51.818 04:48.489 04:57.193 14:37.500 10:44 0
0 11:54
0 12:59
0 13:54
0 14:39
0 877.500 Husqvarna 300
61 Lee Boulden Normandy 04:56.661 04:52.107 04:49.623 14:38.391 10:44 0
0 11:54
0 12:59
0 13:54
1 14:40
60 938.391 KTM 250 Car and Metal Recyclers
62 Martin Wood Kingston 05:03.586 05:05.659 05:14.771 15:24.016 10:44 0
0 11:54
0 12:59
0 13:54
7 14:46
420 1344.016 Beta 200 UKSE Group Limited
58 Lee Rodwell Kingston 04:58.589 04:53.137 05:03.463 14:55.189 10:43 0
0 11:53
0 12:58
0 13:53
1 14:39
60 955.189 KTM 350 ELEC-TRIXX



Evo

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
70
TC 2
65
TC 3
60
TC 4
48
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
75 Steve Elsey Kingston 05:03.370 04:59.050 05:58.769 16:01.189 10:45 0
0 11:55
0 13:00
0 14:00
0 14:48
0 961.189 Husqvarna 400 LANDMARK
76 Ian Mace Normandy 05:10.844 05:14.760 05:09.903 15:35.507 10:45 0
0 11:55
0 13:00
0 14:00
0 14:48
0 935.507 Yamaha 250
77 Steven Bird Witley 04:55.969 04:58.542 05:00.827 14:55.338 10:45 20
0 11:55
0 13:00
0 14:00
-2 14:46
0 915.338 Kawasaki 200 Teamsnapper Endurotyres
78 Manuel Bernardez ORM 04:59.160 05:01.948 04:59.719 15:00.827 10:46 0
0 11:56
0 13:01
0 14:01
0 14:49
0 900.827 Maico 490
79 Alan Woods Sidcup 05:23.008 05:28.934 05:17.025 16:08.967 10:46 20
0 11:56
0 13:01
0 14:01
2 14:51
120 1108.967 Suzuki 400
80 Andrew Greenwood Normandy -- -- -- -- 10:46 0
  11:56
  13:01
  14:01
  14:49
-- -- Kawasaki 250



Clubman B

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
70
TC 2
70
TC 3
60
TC 4
50
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
81 Terence Seymour PMCRC 05:39.272 05:24.650 05:42.077 16:45.999 10:47 0
0 11:57
0 13:07
0 14:07
4 15:01
240 1245.999 Reiju 300
82 Huw Williams Sidcup 05:12.884 05:15.355 05:15.988 15:44.227 10:47 0
0 11:57
0 13:07
0 14:07
-50 14:07
0 944.227 Yamaha 250
83 Christopher Standen Kingston 04:45.088 04:50.108 04:47.002 14:22.198 10:47 0
0 11:57
0 13:07
0 14:07
-6 14:51
0 862.198 KTM 250
84 Tyrone Spencer Witley 05:56.996 06:01.217 05:34.653 17:32.866 10:47 0
0 11:57
1 13:08
0 14:08
3 15:01
240 1292.866 Sherco 300
85 Cameron Coulter Normandy 05:08.605 05:11.778 05:11.043 15:31.426 10:48 0
0 11:58
0 13:08
0 14:08
0 14:58
0 931.426 Beta 200 Team Coulter Racing
86 Stuart Stevens Witley -- -- -- -- 10:48 0
0 11:58
-70 11:58
10 13:08
  13:58
-- -- KTM 250
87 Ricky Mullen PMCRC 1:03:12.541 1:04:35.176 54:09.660 3:01:57.377 10:48 0
0 11:58
0 13:08
0 14:08
8 15:06
480 11397.377 Reiju 300
88 Matt Taylor Sidcup 05:32.655 05:28.837 05:46.095 16:47.587 10:49 0
0 11:59
0 13:09
0 14:09
1 15:00
60 1067.587 Husqvarna 250 KL Property Lawyers
89 Justin Wigginton PMCRC 06:36.054 -- -- -- 10:49 0
0 11:59
  13:09
  14:09
  14:59
-- -- KTM 300
90 Sam Dracott Normandy 05:07.294 04:59.930 05:01.290 15:08.514 10:49 0
0 11:59
0 13:09
0 14:09
-2 14:57
0 908.514 Husquvarna 250
91 Max Newton PMCRC 05:13.540 05:12.646 05:10.985 15:37.171 10:49 0
0 11:59
0 13:09
0 14:09
-3 14:56
0 937.171 Husqvarna 250
145 Oliver Goldsmith ACU Ltd. -- -- -- -- 10:50 0
  12:00
  13:10
  14:10
  15:00
-- -- KTM 250
146 William Rossi Gest MX Hastings 05:02.354 05:01.481 05:03.734 15:07.569 10:50 0
0 12:00
0 13:10
0 14:10
-2 14:58
0 907.569 Gas Gas 250
147 George Newton PMCRC 04:35.758 04:35.617 04:39.132 13:50.507 10:48 0
0 11:58
0 13:08
0 14:08
-6 14:52
0 830.507 KTM 300
148 Darren Newton PMCRC 05:22.134 07:15.919 06:29.757 19:07.810 10:50 0
0 12:00
0 13:10
0 14:10
11 15:11
660 1807.810 BETA 300
149 Sean Cosgrove Kingston 05:00.264 04:58.212 05:07.623 15:06.099 10:50 0
0 12:00
0 13:10
0 14:10
-3 14:57
0 906.099 KTM 250



Veteran B Over 50

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
70
TC 2
70
TC 3
60
TC 4
50
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
93 Shane Babey PMCRC 04:48.938 04:54.529 05:02.113 14:45.580 10:51 0
0 12:01
0 13:11
0 14:11
-4 14:57
0 885.580 KTM 250 Babey Racing
94 Colin Wilkins Witley 05:10.822 03:37.475 -- -- 10:51 0
0 12:01
0 13:11
  14:11
  15:01
-- -- KTM 250
95 Richard Hobbs PMCRC -- -- -- -- 10:51 0
  12:01
  13:11
  14:11
  15:01
-- -- KTM 300
96 Peter Reid Kingston 05:05.650 05:07.546 05:23.340 15:36.536 10:51 0
0 12:01
0 13:11
0 14:11
-2 14:59
0 936.536 KTM 500 Stealth Installs
97 Mark Paul PMCRC 05:02.607 05:09.771 05:03.435 15:15.813 10:52 0
0 12:02
0 13:12
0 14:12
-3 14:59
0 915.813 KTM 250 M.P.Surveying
98 Adrian Wainwright Barham District 04:57.256 04:56.345 05:06.463 15:00.064 10:52 0
0 12:02
0 13:12
0 14:12
-3 14:59
0 900.064 Yamaha 250
99 Andrew Stevenson PMCRC 05:21.032 05:17.638 05:05.951 15:44.621 10:52 0
0 12:02
0 13:12
0 14:12
-2 15:00
0 944.621 yamaha 250
100 Keith Workman Normandy 05:20.909 05:26.720 05:33.433 16:21.062 10:52 0
0 12:02
0 13:12
0 14:12
0 15:02
0 981.062 KTM 250
101 Jonathan Casey Normandy 05:31.758 05:27.553 05:27.469 16:26.780 10:53 0
0 12:03
0 13:13
0 14:13
1 15:04
60 1046.780 Husqvarna 250
102 Rob Mussell Normandy 05:30.582 05:32.326 05:57.300 17:00.208 10:53 0
0 12:03
0 13:13
0 14:13
9 15:12
540 1560.208 KTM 350 Woods Butchers
103 Micheal Lewis Normandy 05:34.059 05:36.048 -- -- 10:53 0
0 12:03
0 13:13
  14:13
  15:03
-- -- Husqvarna 450
104 Carl Boraman Normandy 05:10.387 05:11.481 05:13.563 15:35.431 10:53 0
0 12:03
0 13:13
0 14:13
-3 15:00
0 935.431 KTM 250 SiPalto Cloud Voice
105 Adrian Wilkins Witley 05:10.673 05:07.952 05:09.200 15:27.825 10:54 0
0 12:04
0 13:14
0 14:14
-2 15:02
0 927.825 KTM 250 Charterlith the printers
106 Russell Johns Kingston 05:37.694 06:05.251 06:18.935 18:01.880 10:54 0
0 12:04
0 13:14
1 14:15
8 15:13
540 1621.880 KTM 350 RTJ Build Ltd / teamsnapper
107 Chris Welch PMCRC 04:54.103 04:57.891 -- -- 10:54 0
0 12:04
0 13:14
0 14:14
-4 15:00
0 -- Sherco 300 CWE Sherco
108 Paul Todd PMCRC 05:07.137 05:13.201 05:18.507 15:38.845 10:54 0
0 12:04
0 13:14
0 14:14
0 15:04
0 938.845 Beta 200
109 Stephen Scott Alton & District 05:34.759 05:27.530 05:29.838 16:32.127 10:55 0
0 12:05
0 13:15
0 14:15
0 15:05
0 992.127 KTM 250
110 Damian Whyte PMCRC 04:48.283 04:48.804 04:51.520 14:28.607 10:55 0
0 12:05
0 13:15
0 14:15
-6 14:59
0 868.607 KTM 300
111 Mark Miller PMCRC 05:35.377 05:57.922 -- -- 10:55 0
0 12:05
0 13:15
5 14:20
  15:10
-- -- Husqvarna 350
112 John Rowley PMCRC 04:51.436 04:50.830 04:58.372 14:40.638 10:55 0
0 12:05
0 13:15
0 14:15
-6 14:59
0 880.638 KTM 300
113 Pete Nixey PMCRC 04:58.996 04:55.578 04:57.029 14:51.603 10:56 0
0 12:06
0 13:16
0 14:16
-3 15:03
0 891.603 Yamaha 250
114 Timothy Tubb Witley 05:37.271 05:38.728 -- -- 10:56 0
0 12:06
0 13:16
0 14:16
12 15:18
720 -- KTM 249 S DEVINE C.E. LTD



Sportsperson

No. Rider Club Test 1 Test 2 Test Total
Start Time
Start Pen.
TC 1
75
TC 2
70
TC 3
75
Check Pen.
Total Pen.
Machine
125 Oscar Wingham Witley -- -- -- 10:56 0
  12:11
  13:21
  14:36
-- -- KTM 250
126 Paul Cosgrove Kingston 05:41.752 05:48.079 11:29.831 10:56 0
0 12:11
0 13:21
-21 14:15
0 689.831 Kawasaki 220
127 Michael Instone Croydon MCC 06:09.967 06:11.212 12:21.179 10:57 0
0 12:12
0 13:22
-16 14:21
0 741.179 KTM 250
128 Taite Elsey Kingston 04:49.002 04:41.492 09:30.494 10:57 0
0 12:12
0 13:22
-28 14:09
0 570.494 KTM 200 LANDMARK
129 Darren Smith Barham District 05:23.345 05:15.258 10:38.603 10:57 0
0 12:12
0 13:22
-16 14:21
0 638.603 MONTESA 260
130 David Brickell PMCRC 06:34.030 06:34.582 13:08.612 10:57 0
14 12:26
-1 13:35
-14 14:36
900 1688.612 Beta 300
131 Gareth Smith Kingston 05:33.487 05:34.092 11:07.579 10:58 0
0 12:13
0 13:23
-17 14:21
0 667.579 Beta 300
132 Amberley Nevill Berkhamsted 05:58.452 05:57.746 11:56.198 10:58 0
18 12:31
0 13:41
  14:56
-- -- Fantic 250
133 Laura Ciotte Normandy 07:19.794 07:03.745 14:23.539 10:58 0
0 12:13
0 13:23
-7 14:31
0 863.539 Beta 300
134 Stephen Hall Swindon 05:31.159 05:44.228 11:15.387 10:58 0
0 12:13
0 13:23
-18 14:20
0 675.387 KTM 300
135 Arron Milburn CORE 04:49.865 04:50.324 09:40.189 10:59 0
0 12:14
0 13:24
-25 14:14
0 580.189 KTM 250
136 Matthew O'Hare Normandy -- -- -- 10:59 0
  12:14
  13:24
  14:39
-- -- TM 300
137 Gareth Allen Croydon MCC 05:27.730 05:27.583 10:55.313 11:00 0
-1 12:14
0 13:24
-18 14:21
60 715.313 KTM 200 Allen Dawson Ltd
138 Jack Allen Croydon MCC 05:16.103 04:46.681 10:02.784 10:59 0
0 12:14
0 13:24
-22 14:17
0 602.784 KTM 125 Allen Dawson Ltd
139 Paul Hart Swindon 05:00.162 04:51.590 09:51.752 11:00 0
0 12:15
0 13:25
-22 14:18
0 591.752 Husqvarna 300
140 John Coyne Kingston 06:35.954 07:10.453 13:46.407 11:00 0
0 12:15
0 13:25
-9 14:31
0 826.407 KTM 250 No Hair Racing
142 Nicholas Turner-Goldsmith ACU Ltd. -- -- -- 11:00 0
  12:15
  13:25
  14:40
-- -- KTM 250
143 Daniel Houghton RORE 04:45.053 04:50.543 09:35.596 11:01 0
0 12:16
0 13:26
-22 14:19
0 575.596 Enduro 300 Spire Scaffolding
144 Carl Mexter PMCRC 04:55.374 04:59.413 09:54.787 11:01 0
0 12:16
0 13:26
-26 14:15
0 594.787 KTM 300 Mexdec ltd